Con 6 designaciones:
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ "KAÑI" (CANYELLES)

Con 3 designaciones:

JORGE SANTIAGO (ESQUERRA DE L'EIXAMPLE)

Con 2 designaciones:
JOSEP ROSSELLO (DON BOSCO)
MARÇAL LLADO (SANT QUIRZE)
L.E. COELLO (SANT EULALIA)
DANIEL DIEGUEZ (CATALANA)
JAVIER PELEGRIN (MARTINENC "B" / DINAMIC BATLLO)
NICOLAS KATA (DINAMIC BATLLO)
SANTI TRIGUERO (VILANOVA)
MOISES NOGAREDA (GIRONELLA)
ALBERT JIMENEZ (CERDANYOLA “B”)
NOAH BAFFOE (MANRESA)
MARCELO LUNA (MASNOU)

Con 1 designación:
SERGI RUIZ (AVIA)
F.J. RAMOS (LLEFIA)
OMAR RODRIGUEZ (GORNAL)
MARCELO SEBASTIAN (PALAU)
BRIAN GAÑAN (SANT GENÍS P.)
C.E. TORRENTBO (OLYMPIA)
RACHID ELAMRANI (LA GUARDIA)
RAUL CORTEZON (MARTINENC)
RAMON CRESPO (CARMELO)
ALEXANDRE ABAD (PARETS)
JORDI FERNANDEZ (COLLBLANC)
DAVID BEJARANO (SANTS)

ALBERT SANTANERA (TONA)
CARLOS CONTRERAS (REDDIS)
CRISTOBAL LEON (LLOREDA)
PEDRO CARREÑO (CARDEDEU)
ALBERT CIVIT (MONTBAU)
OSCAR CASADO (SANT QUIRZE)
DIDAC FERNANDEZ (MOLLETENSE)
KEVIN VALENCIA (CANET)
D.D. LOPES (SANT CUGAT)
MARCOS ARIAS (SANT JOAN DESPÍ)
FRANCESC MEDINA (CUBELLES)

PAU MACHADO (LLEFIA)
VÍCTOR MORILLAS (VALLS)
CHIQUI (GORNAL)
JOAN PIÑOL (SANT JUST DESVERN)
DAVID DIAZ (SANTA EULALIA)
F.X. MENDOZA (TONA)
C.J. LOPEZ (CARDEDEU)
JAN GONZALEZ (SANT JUST)
J.L. OJEDA (OLYMPIA)
JUAN MARTINEZ (CERDANYOLA "B")
XAVIER CERVERA (CHACARITA)
DAVID OLAVIDE (RIPOLLET)
JOSE MORA (SINGUERLIN)
ERIC GONZALEZ (SANT PERE MOLANTA)
FRANCESC PLA (TARADELL)
RICARD PASCUAL (LA FLORIDA)
TONY PARRA (LLEFIA)
MARCOS GARCIA (C. COOPERATIVA)
SERGI ARRANZ (MONTCADA)
ALBERT MARTINEZ (FONTSANTA FATJO)
MANUEL BLANCO (MARTINENC “B”)
DAVID SANZ (CATALONIA)

ADRIAN FERNANDEZ (ASCO)
HERNAN GONZALEZ (ARRABAL)
J.J. AVELLANEDA (SANTFELIUENC)
RAUL BARBANCHO (LLOREDA)
ABI RAFIU (JÚNIOR)
ORIOL VIVES (MONTBAU)
FELIPE OJEDA (OLYMPIA)
MANUEL FLORES (BADALONA SUD)
FRANCESC GUITART (FARNERS)
DAVID BAULI (MASNOU)
OMAR OLIVERAS (VALLS)
CRISTIAN MARTÍNEZ (ANDORRA)
DANI MUELA (SABADELL “B”)
EROS BLANCO (MONTBAU)
ANTONI MURILLO (SANT QUIRZE)
RUBEN CABANILLAS (SANT ILDEFONS)
ALBERT HOSPITAL (VILASSAR DALT)
JUAN EGAÑA (SANT CUGAT) 
RAUL REINA (VILADECANS) 
ABDELAZIZ DAROUICH (TORREDEMBARRA)
MARINO ALVAREZ (SABADELLENCA)
CRISTIAN CANTALAPIEDRA (CHACARITA)
XAVI MOLIST (HORTA)
GERARD TRIVES (HORTA)
JAVIER AMO (SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES)
MIGUEL REVERTE (VALLS)
MARIO GUITART(BELLVITGE)
CARLES SANTAMARIA (SALLENT)
CARLOS CANO (VISTA ALEGRE)
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ (ASCO)
A.J.GARCIA (MOLLETENSE)
DAVID GONZALEZ (GORNAL)
V.T. ESPINOLA (CATALANA)
ALEIX FEIXAS (PERALADA)
ARMENGOL GRAUS (ASCO)
VIRGILIO TERCERO (GORNAL)
F.J. ESTEVE (CATALANA)
DIEGO NOVO
(MOLLET)
XAVIER JIMENEZ (MOLLETENSE)
JESUS CAMACHO (CANOVELLES)
ENRIQUE PICH (OLYMPIA)
J.L. CASILLAS (CARMELO)
ANGEL MULA (CANYELLES)
JORDI DIAZ (SABADELL NORD)
DAVID DIAZ (SANTA EULALIA)
RAMON MONTARAZ (BELLVITGE “B”)
JUAN MARTIN (CERDANYOLA “B”)

GABRIEL SANTIAGO
(MOLLET)
JAIRO CONESA (SANTFELIUENC)
MARIO CANTI (SANT ILDEFONS) 
SERGI ESTRADA (SABADELL “B”)
FERRAN ALAMAN (TORREFORTA)
ALBERT SANCHEZ (OLÍMPIC CAN FATJÓ)
XAVIER VICENTE (SANT IGNASI “B”)
F.J. MACANAZ (IBERIA)
ORIOL MARTINEZ
(MATARO)
J.A.GALLARDO (LA GUARDIA)
MARCELO LUNA (MASNOU)
EDGAR TEJADA (SINGUERLIN)


Con la colaboración de:

ImageBanana - ID2.gif

EL MEJOR DE LA
TEMPORADA 2012/13

CRISTIAN GONZALEZ "KAÑI" (CANYELLES)
Página web creada
por Ikeman.


© 2013 Todos los
derechos reservados.
 

=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=